Hold on, looking for more

Height5'10"
Luhan

Luhan

Korean:루한

Hometown BEIJING
China

Full name Lu Han
Native name 鹿晗
Birthday Apr 20, 1992
Blood type 0
Group(s) EXO
Position Singer

Introduction to Luhan

Age
28
Record Labels
SM Entertainment (left: Oct 1, 2014)
Debut
Apr 8, 2012
Height
5'10" (178 cm)
Weight
114.6 lbs (52 kg)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean, Chinese
In Relationship
Education
Seoul Institute of the Arts
Kpopping Rank
1259th
Nickname(s)
Xiao Lu
0
articles
0
pics
4
videos
0
albums
494
viewed
1
added
Luhan official lightstick
lightstick


Luhan

Associated Groups

EXO

2012-current

Members:

Xiumin

Lead Vocalist, Sub Rapper

Suho

Leader, Lead Vocalist

Lay

Main Dancer, Vocalist

Baekhyun

Main Vocal

Chanyeol

Main Rapper, Vocalist

Chen

Main Vocalist

D.O.

Main Vocalist

Kai

Main dancer

Sehun

Lead Dancer, Lead Rapper, Sub-Vocalist, Visual, Maknae


Past members:

Luhan Z.Tao Kris Wu
Kpop Naked