Hold on, looking for more

Height5'6"
Kelly

Kelly

Korean:켈리

Hometown CHEONGJU
South Korea

Full name Park Joohyun
Native name 박주현
Birthday Sep 8, 1993
Blood type 0
Group(s) Delight

Introduction to Kelly

Kelly (켈리) is a South Korean singer. She was a member of the Korean pop girl group Delight. She left the group in October 2013.

Age
26
Debut
Apr 2, 2013
Height
5'6" (168 cm)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Sexy Baby, Baby Rapper, Lady lady
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
221
viewed
0
added


Kelly

Associated Groups

2013 - 2015


Past members:

Soohyun Kelly
Kpop Naked