Hold on, looking for more

Height5'9"
Seungyeop

Seungyeop

Korean:최승엽 Japanese:スンヨプ

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Choi Seung-yeop
Native name 최승엽
Birthday May 8, 1997
Blood type B
Group(s) E'LAST
Position Vocalist, Visual

Introduction to Seungyeop

Age
23
Debut
Jun 9, 2020
Height
5'9" (176 cm)
Weight
132.3 lbs (60 kg)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Joseph Choi
Fandom
ELRING
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
241
viewed
0
added


Seungyeop

Associated Groups

2019 - Present

Members:

Rano

Leader, Rapper, Main Dancer

Choi In

Dancer

Seungyeop

Vocalist, Visual

Baekgyeol

Vocalist

Romin

Vocalist, Dancer

Won Hyuk

Vocalist, Rapper

Wonjun

Rapper, Vocalist

Yejun

Vocalist, Maknae

Kpop Naked