Hold on, looking for more

Height5'5"
Iris

Iris

Korean:아이리스

Hometown BIRTHPLACE: BURNABY, BRITISH COLUMBIA
Canada

Full name Iris Hwang
Native name 아이리스 황
Birthday May 17, 2002
Blood type 0

Introduction to Iris

Iris (아이리스) is a Korean-Canadian singer under Astory Entertainment. She debuted on December 15, 2017.

Age
18
Record Labels
Debut
Dec 15, 2017
Height
5'5" (165 cm)
Star Sign
Language(s)
English, Korean
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Pink Princess
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
409
viewed
0
added


Iris
Kpop Naked