Hold on, looking for more

Height
Naye

Naye

Korean:나예

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Hwang Ye-ri
Native name 황예리
Birthday Aug 30, 1998
Blood type 0
Group(s) CHERRY ON TOP
Position Vocalist, Maknae

Introduction to Naye

Naye (나예) is a South Korean singer under United Creative. She is the youngest member of the girl group CHERRY ON TOP.

Age
21
Debut
Aug 9, 2018
Star Sign
Language(s)
English, Korean
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Pink Princess (핑크공주), Thor
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
85
viewed
0
added

Fun Facts About Naye

1. She’s the strongest out of the members
0


Naye

Associated Groups

2018 - Present

Members:

U

Leader, Lead Vocalist

Naye

Vocalist, Maknae

Yoonseul

Main Vocalist

Ian

Vocalist

Kpop Naked