Hold on, looking for more

Height5'6"
Junyool

Junyool

Korean:전율

Hometown GWANGJU, GYEONGGI-DO
South Korea

Full name Jeon Yoo Ri
Native name 전유리
Birthday Mar 20, 1994
Blood type 0
Group(s) Stellar
Position Main Dancer, Main Rapper, Vocalist, Maknae

Introduction to Junyool

Junyool (전율) is a South Korean singer. She was the rapper and maknae of the girl group Stellar from 2011 to 2017.

Age
26
Debut
Aug 28, 2011
Height
5'6" (167 cm)
Star Sign
Education
Seoul School of Performing Arts
Kpopping Rank
1102nd
Nickname(s)
Tuti Tuti, Dochi, Sexy Maknae
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
1.7K
viewed
1
added


Junyool

Associated Groups

2011-2018

Members:

Minhee

Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Face of the Group

Soyoung

Vocalist

Youngheun

Vocalist

Hyoeun

Main Vocalist


Past members:

JoA Leeseul Junyool Gayoung
Kpop Naked