Hold on, looking for more

Height5'6"
Heejae

Heejae

Korean:희재

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Lee Heejae
Native name 이희재
Birthday Oct 23, 1996
Group(s) Queendom
Position Vocalist

Introduction to Heejae

Heejae (희재) is a South Korean singer. She was a member of the Korean pop girl group Queendom.

Age
23
Debut
Oct 4, 2016
Height
5'6" (166 cm)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Jeje
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
323
viewed
0
added


Heejae

Associated Groups

2015 - 2017

Members:

Jiyul

Leader, Vocalist

Miel

Vocalist

Heejae

Vocalist


Past members:

Roa
Kpop Naked