Hold on, looking for more

Height5'4"
Yoollin

Yoollin

Korean:율린

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Kim Ye-bin
Native name 김예빈
Birthday Sep 9, 2000
Group(s) MIDNIGHT, BaBa
Position Main Vocal, Maknae

Introduction to Yoollin

Yoollin (율린) is a South Korean singer under Purple Entertainment. She is a former member of the girl groups MIDNIGHT and BaBa (under the stage name Roha).

Age
20
Debut
Jul 3, 2018
Height
5'4" (163 cm)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Luffy (루피), Annabelle (애나벨), Alps Swiss Girl (알프스 스위스 소녀)
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
326
viewed
0
added


Yoollin

Associated Groups

2018 - 2020

Members:

Byeoljji

Maknae, Lead Vocalist, Lead Rapper

Danvvb

Leader, Main Rapper


Kpop Naked