Hold on, looking for more

Height5'9"
Euaerin

Euaerin

Korean:이유애린

Hometown SEOUL
South Korea

Full name Lee Hye-min
Native name 이혜민
Birthday May 3, 1988
Blood type 0
Group(s) 9MUSES

Introduction to Euaerin

Euaerin (이유애린) is a South Korean singer and model. She is a former member of the girl group 9MUSES. She left 9muses on 7 June 2016 after the “Sleepless Night” promotions, when her exclusive contract had expired and she decided to graduate from the group.

Age
32
Record Labels
Star Empire Entertainment (left: Jun 7, 2016)
Debut
Aug 12, 2010
Height
5'9" (174 cm)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean, Japanese
In Relationship
Lee Jung Jin
Education
Lee La Primary School, Shin Dong Middle School, Sae Hwa Girls’ High School, Dong Deuk Girls’ College
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Dazzling Fresh Face, Lynn
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
365
viewed
0
added


Euaerin

Associated Groups

2010 - 2019

Members:

Gyeongree

Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Visual

Hyemi

Leader, Main Vocal

Sojin

Main Dancer, Lead Rapper

Keumjo

Main Vocal, Maknae


Kpop Naked