Hold on, looking for more

Height5'8"
Bini

Bini

Korean:비니

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Lee Hye-bin
Native name 이혜빈
Birthday Nov 13, 1985
Blood type B
Group(s) 9MUSES
Position Vocalist

Introduction to Bini

Bini (비니) is a retired South Korean singer and model. She is a former member of the girl group 9MUSES.

Age
34
Record Labels
Star Empire Entertainment (left: Jan 1, 2011)
Debut
Aug 12, 2010
Height
5'8" (173 cm)
Star Sign
In Relationship
Married to football player Lee Kyu-ro
Education
Dong Duk University
Kpopping Rank
967th
Nickname(s)
Binnie, Binni
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
535
viewed
1
added


Bini

Associated Groups

2010 - 2019

Members:

Gyeongree

Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Visual

Hyemi

Leader, Main Vocal

Sojin

Main Dancer, Lead Rapper

Keumjo

Main Vocal, Maknae


Kpop Naked