Hold on, looking for more

Height5'6"
Jeonghyun

Jeonghyun

Korean:정현

Hometown SEOUL
South Korea

Full name Kim Jeong Hyun
Native name 김정현
Birthday Nov 28, 1991
Group(s) TROPICAL
Position Rapper, Main Dancer

Introduction to Jeonghyun

Jeong Hyun (정현) is a South Korean singer under LUK Factory. She is a member of the girl group TROPICAL.

Age
28
Debut
Aug 30, 2018
Height
5'6" (168 cm)
Weight
110.2 lbs (50 kg)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Zebra
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
258
viewed
0
added


Jeonghyun

Associated Groups

2018 - 2019

Members:

Eunsol

Leader, Lead Vocal, Visual

Jiwon

Main Vocalist, Maknae

Jooeun

Vocalist, Lead Dancer

Jeonghyun

Rapper, Main Dancer

Kpop Naked