Hold on, looking for more

Height5'6"
Lea

Lea

Korean:리아 Japanese:リーヒューニング

Hometown HONOLULU
United States

Native name Lea Navvab Huening
Birthday Jan 5, 2000
Blood type A
Group(s) VIVA
Position Main Dancer, Vocalist, Maknae

Introduction to Lea

Lea (리아) is a Korean-American singer and actress under Shine E&M. She is a member of the girl group VIVA.

On October 13, 2017, Lea officially debuted as a member of VIVA, with the group's first self-titled single "VIVA".

Age
20
Debut
Oct 13, 2017
Height
5'6" (167 cm)
Weight
105.8 lbs (48 kg)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean, English, Mandarin, Portuguese
Education
Lila Art High School
Kpopping Rank
1216th
Nickname(s)
Jung Lea
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
1.1K
viewed
1
added

Fun Facts About Lea

1. Lea is the older sister of Hueningkai of TXT.
1


Lea

Associated Groups

2017 -2018

Members:

Gayeon

Leader, Vocalist, Dancer

Lea

Main Dancer, Vocalist, Maknae

Yeji

Vocalist, Dancer

Jaeny

Singer, rapper

Kpop Naked