Hold on, looking for more

Height5'4"
Yujung

Yujung

Korean:유정

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Kang Yoojung
Native name 강유정
Birthday Sep 29, 2000
Blood type A
Group(s) WhiteDay
Position Maknae

Introduction to Yujung

Yujung is a member and maknae of WhiteDay.

Age
20
Debut
Jun 14, 2019
Height
5'4" (163 cm)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
1210th
Nickname(s)
Aegissi (Baby)
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
370
viewed
1
added

Fun Facts About Yujung

1. She said she would like to try a girl-crush concept.
0
2. When asked what fans mean to her, she said: “They are my breath. We need to breathe to live”.
0


Yujung

Associated Groups

2019 - Present

Members:

Jihye

Leader

Yujung

Maknae

Eunji

Vocalist

Kpop Naked