Hold on, looking for more

Height5'4"
Eunji

Eunji

Korean:은지

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Oh Eunji
Native name 오은지
Birthday May 24, 1999
Blood type B
Group(s) WhiteDay
Position Vocalist

Introduction to Eunji

Eunji is a member of WhiteDay.

Age
21
Debut
Jun 14, 2019
Height
5'4" (161 cm)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
1244th
Nickname(s)
북극 여우 (Arctic Fox)
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
1.8K
viewed
1
added

Fun Facts About Eunji

1. When asked what fans mean to her, she said: “They are like phones, we’re all addicted to phones”.
0


Eunji

Associated Groups

2019 - 2020

Members:

Jihye

Leader

Yujung

Maknae

Eunji

Vocalist

Kpop Naked