Hold on, looking for more

Height5'10"
Siwoo

Siwoo

Korean:시우 Japanese:シウー

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Yoo Siwoo
Native name 유시우
Birthday May 11, 2001
Blood type 0
Group(s) TRCNG
Position Rapper

Introduction to Siwoo

Yoo Siwoo (유시우) is a Rapper of the boy group TRCNG under TS Entertainment.

Age
19
Debut
Oct 10, 2017
Height
5'10" (178 cm)
Weight
138.9 lbs (63 kg)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean, Russian
Training Period
1 year and 6 months
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Ddosiwoo, Wolf.
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
390
viewed
0
added


Siwoo

Associated Groups

2017 +

Members:

Hakmin

Vocalist

Kangmin

Main Vocalist, Maknae

Hohyeon

Main Rapper

Woo Yeop

Vocalist

Hyun Woo

Rapper, Dancer

Taeseon

Leader, Lead Vocalist

Jihun

Lead Vocalist

Hayoung

Main Vocalist

Siwoo

Rapper

Kpop Naked