Hold on, looking for more

Height
Gaeun

Gaeun

Korean:김가은

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Kim Gaeun
Native name 김가은
Birthday Sep 19, 2003
Blood type AB
Position Main Rapper, Vocalist

Introduction to Gaeun

Kim Gaeun (김가은) is a South Korean trainee. She was a pre-debut member of the girl group PlayM GIRLS.

Age
17
Record Labels
Play M Entertainment (left: Oct 1, 2019), FAVE Entertainment (left: Oct 1, 2019)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean
Education
School of Performing Arts Seoul
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Squirtle, Duck
Representative Color
Purple
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
852
viewed
0
added


Gaeun
Kpop Naked