Hold on, looking for more

Height6'1"
Jaeha

Jaeha

Korean:재하

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Park Jinseong
Native name 박진성
Birthday Aug 10, 1993
Blood type B
Group(s) NTB
Position Vocalist

Introduction to Jaeha

Jaeha is a member of the South Korean boy group NTB (Never Take A Break).

Age
27
Height
6'1" (184 cm)
Weight
154.3 lbs (70 kg)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Jae Hawt
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
514
viewed
0
added


Jaeha

Associated Groups

NTB

2018-

Members:

L.Min

Leader, Main Vocalist

Hyobin

Maknae

Jaeha

Vocalist

Youngbo

Lead Rapper

G.O

Vocalist, Main Rapper

Seowoong

Lead Vocalist

Kpop Naked