Hold on, looking for more

Height5'11"
Youngbo

Youngbo

Korean:영보

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Shin Yeongbo
Native name 신영보
Birthday Mar 15, 1992
Blood type B
Group(s) NTB
Position Lead Rapper

Introduction to Youngbo

Yeongbo is a member of the South Korean boy group NTB (Never Take A Break).

Age
28
Height
5'11" (180 cm)
Weight
154.3 lbs (70 kg)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Youngbin
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
533
viewed
0
added


Youngbo

Associated Groups

NTB

2018-

Members:

L.Min

Leader, Main Vocalist

Hyobin

Maknae

Jaeha

Vocalist

Youngbo

Lead Rapper

G.O

Vocalist, Main Rapper

Seowoong

Lead Vocalist

Kpop Naked