Hold on, looking for more

Height
Hawoon

Hawoon

Korean:하운

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Choi Jiho
Native name 최지호
Birthday Aug 22, 1993
Group(s) MustB
Position Vocalist

Introduction to Hawoon

Hawoon is a member of the South Korean boy group MustB.

Age
27
Star Sign
Language(s)
Lead Korean
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Jeeho
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
613
viewed
0
added


Hawoon

Associated Groups

Members:

Sangwoo

Leader, Rapper, Vocalist

Hawoon

Vocalist

Taegeon

Leader, Main Rapper

Wooyeon

Lead Vocalist

Doha

Lead Vocalist

Soohyun

Main Vocalist

Sihoo

Main Dancer, Main Vocalist, Maknae

Kpop Naked