Hold on, looking for more

Height5'10"
Sangwoo

Sangwoo

Korean:상우

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Oh Sangwoo
Native name 오상우
Birthday Jan 5, 1995
Group(s) MustB
Position Leader, Rapper, Vocalist

Introduction to Sangwoo

Sangwoo is a member of the South Korean boy group MustB.

Age
25
Height
5'10" (178 cm)
Weight
127.9 lbs (58 kg)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Kain
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
593
viewed
0
added


Sangwoo

Associated Groups

Members:

Sangwoo

Leader, Rapper, Vocalist

Hawoon

Vocalist

Taegeon

Leader, Main Rapper

Wooyeon

Lead Vocalist

Doha

Lead Vocalist

Soohyun

Main Vocalist

Sihoo

Main Dancer, Main Vocalist, Maknae

Kpop Naked