Hold on, looking for more

Height6'
Choi

Choi

Korean:

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Choi Seokhoon
Native name 최석훈
Birthday May 21, 1993
Blood type A
Group(s) LU:KUS
Position Maknae

Introduction to Choi

Choi is a member of the South Korean group LU:KUS.

Age
27
Height
6' (183 cm)
Weight
143.3 lbs (65 kg)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Seokhoonie
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
581
viewed
0
added


Choi

Associated Groups

2014 - Present

Members:

Donghyun

Leader

Jinwan

Rapper

Choi

Maknae

Kyungjin

Vocalist

Haewon

Rapper

Kpop Naked