Hold on, looking for more

Height6'2"
Haewon

Haewon

Korean:해원

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Jung Haewon
Native name 정해원
Birthday Jun 20, 1991
Blood type A
Group(s) LU:KUS
Position Rapper

Introduction to Haewon

Haewon is a member of the South Korean boy group LU:KUS (also known as L.A.U).

Age
29
Height
6'2" (186 cm)
Weight
165.3 lbs (75 kg)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean, Japanese ,Russian and English
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
J.One
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
720
viewed
0
added

Fun Facts About Haewon

1. Haewon is a former member of X-5.
0
2. Haewon is a former member of 3Cheongsa.
0


Haewon

Associated Groups

2014 - Present

Members:

Donghyun

Leader

Jinwan

Rapper

Choi

Maknae

Kyungjin

Vocalist

Haewon

Rapper

Kpop Naked