Hold on, looking for more

Height6'1"
Donghyun

Donghyun

Korean:동현

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Lee Donghyun
Native name 이동현
Birthday Feb 4, 1991
Blood type AB
Group(s) LU:KUS
Position Leader

Introduction to Donghyun

Donghyun is a member of the South Korean boy group LU:KUS (also known as L.A.U).

Age
29
Height
6'1" (184 cm)
Weight
147.7 lbs (67 kg)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Taefung
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
567
viewed
0
added


Donghyun

Associated Groups

2014 - Present

Members:

Donghyun

Leader

Jinwan

Rapper

Choi

Maknae

Kyungjin

Vocalist

Haewon

Rapper

Kpop Naked