Hold on, looking for more

Height6'2"
Hyeon

Hyeon

Korean:Japanese:ヒョン

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Lee Myung Hyun
Native name 이명현
Birthday Jun 12, 1996
Blood type A
Group(s) AWEEK
Position Vocalist

Introduction to Hyeon

Hyeon is a member of the South Korean boy group AWEEK.

Age
24
Debut
Jan 31, 2019
Height
6'2" (187 cm)
Weight
138.9 lbs (63 kg)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Thursday
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
490
viewed
0
added


Hyeon

Associated Groups

2019 - Present

Members:

Di1e

Leader

Chawon

Vocalist

Hyeon

Vocalist

Aiden

Rapper

Yongjin

Rapper


Past members:

Woori
Kpop Naked