Hold on, looking for more

Height5'3"
Joonee

Joonee

Korean:주니

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Kim Joon-hui
Native name 김준희
Birthday Jul 18, 2003
Blood type A
Group(s) DMZA
Position Vocalist

Introduction to Joonee

Joonee (주니) is a South Korean trainee under U S Media Group. She is a member of the upcoming girl group DMZA.

Age
17
Height
5'3" (160 cm)
Star Sign
Education
Bugae Girls’ High School
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Dooly
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
106
viewed
0
added


Joonee

Associated Groups

2019 -

Members:

Minju

Dancer, Rapper

Joonee

Vocalist

Jinseo

Dancer, Vocalist

Siyeon

Vocalist, Dancer

Lasha

Dancer, Rapper

Youngchae

Dancer, Rapper


Past members:

Ayeon Ginny Hime
Kpop Naked