Hold on, looking for more

Height5'1"
Eunchae

Eunchae

Korean:손은채

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Son Eun-chae
Native name 손은채
Birthday Oct 6, 1999
Blood type A
Group(s) ISE

Introduction to Eunchae

Son Eun Chae (손은채) is a South Korean trainee currently under A team Entertainment. She is a member of the upcoming girl group ISE. She is best known for being a contestant on the survival show Produce 48.

Age
21
Height
5'1" (154 cm)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
1157th
Nickname(s)
Silver Chae, Little giant
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
135
viewed
1
added


Eunchae

Associated Groups

Kpop Naked