Hold on, looking for more

Height5'8"
Viki

Viki

Korean:비키

Hometown SEOUL
South Korea

Full name Kang Eun-hye
Native name 강은혜
Birthday Mar 24, 1988
Blood type AB
Group(s) Dal Shabet
Position Leader, Main Rapper, Main Dancer, Vocalist

Introduction to Viki

Kang Eun-hye (강은혜), better known by her stage name Viki, or Baek Da-eun (백다은), is a South Korean singer and actress. She is a former member of the South Korean girl group Dal Shabet.

Age
32
Record Labels
Dreamcatcher Company (left: May 23, 2012)
Debut
Jan 6, 2011
Height
5'8" (172 cm)
Star Sign
Education
Dongguk Women’s University
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Victoria
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
138
viewed
0
added


Viki

Associated Groups

2011-current

Members:

Woohee

Main Dancer, Lead Vocalist

Kaeun

Main Rapper, Vocalist

Jiyul

Lead Dancer, Vocalist, Visual

DALsooobin

Main Vocalist, Face of the Group, Maknae

Serri

Leader, Main Rapper, Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer

Ah Young

Lead Rapper, Vocalist, Visual


Past members:

Viki
Kpop Naked