Hold on, looking for more

Height5'4"
Yejoo

Yejoo

Korean:예주

Hometown
South Korea

Birthday Nov 23, 1996
Blood type A
Group(s) YJIG
Position Leader, Main Dancer, Vocalist, Rapper, Maknae

Introduction to Yejoo

Yejoo (예주) is a South Korean singer. She was a member of the girl group YJIG.

Age
24
Debut
Sep 5, 2018
Height
5'4" (163 cm)
Weight
90.4 lbs (41 kg)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
주쓰 (juice), 예주쓰 (ye-juice)
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
268
viewed
0
added


Yejoo

Associated Groups

2018 - 2019

Members:

Chaeeun

Lead Vocalist

Yejoo

Leader, Main Dancer, Vocalist, Rapper, Maknae

Mwah

Main Rapper, Sub Vocalist

Joah

Sub Vocalist

Kpop Naked