Hold on, looking for more

Height5'5"
Lynn

Lynn

Korean:

Hometown SHANGHAI
China

Full name Chen Lin
Native name 陈琳
Birthday Jul 23, 1998
Blood type 0
Group(s) 7SENSES
Position Main Vocal, Maknae

Introduction to Lynn

Chen Lin (simplified Chinese: 陈琳) is a Chinese singer. She is a member of Team X and Team FT of female idol group SNH48, as well as its sub-units 7Senses.

Age
21
Height
5'5" (165 cm)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Chinese, Korean, Japanese
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Datou
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
87
viewed
0
added


Lynn

Associated Groups

2017 -

Members:

Akira

Vocal, Lead Dancer

Tako

Vocal

Lynn

Main Vocal, Maknae

Kiki

Vocal, Lead Rapper, Main Dancer

Eliwa

Main Rapper, Vocal

Diamond

Lead Vocal

Bee

Leader, Lead Vocal

Kpop Naked