Hold on, looking for more

Height5'4"
Haein

Haein

Hometown OJEONGGU
South Korea

Full name Yeom Haein
Native name 염해인
Birthday May 19, 1995
Blood type A
Group(s) LABOUM
Position Vocalist

Introduction to Haein

2,3. I've fallen for you! Hello, I'm Haein!

Haein is a member of Laboum, a South Korean Girl Group
formed under Global H Media in August 2014. She was a
participant on the survival show "The Unit" and placed
26th.

Age
25
Height
5'4" (162 cm)
Weight
97 lbs (44 kg)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean
Kpopping Rank
679th
Nickname(s)
Yeomggi, Haetdong
0
articles
0
pics
2
videos
0
albums
2.7K
viewed
4
added

Fun Facts About Haein

1. Haein was a participant in KBS's survival show, "The Unit" (ranked #26)
0
2. Haein acted in a drama "Gangnam Scandal" (2018).
0


Haein

Associated Groups

2014 - Present

Members:

Solbin

Lead Rapper, Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Visual,

Haein

Vocalist

ZN

Main Dancer, Vocalist

Soyeon

Main Vocalist

Yujeong

Lead Vocalist, Leader


Past members:

Yulhee
Kpop Naked