Hold on, looking for more

Height5'6"
Yulhee

Yulhee

Hometown GYEONGGI-DO
South Korea

Full name Kim Yulhee
Native name 김율희
Birthday Nov 27, 1997
Blood type 0
Group(s) LABOUM
Position Main Rapper, Main Dancer, Vocalist, Maknae

Introduction to Yulhee

Yulhee (율희) is a South Korean singer. She is a former
member of the Korean pop girl group LABOUM. On May 9,
2018, Minhwan (Yulhee's fiance) personally wrote a letter
to his fans confirming that Yulhee is pregnant and their
wedding date is scheduled for October 18, 2018.

Age
23
Record Labels
NH Media (left: Nov 3, 2017)
Height
5'6" (166 cm)
Weight
114.6 lbs (52 kg)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Yuls, Kim Mojji
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
3.4K
viewed
0
added


Yulhee

Associated Groups

2014 - Present

Members:

Solbin

Lead Rapper, Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Visual,

Haein

Vocalist

ZN

Main Dancer, Vocalist

Soyeon

Main Vocalist

Yujeong

Lead Vocalist, Leader


Past members:

Yulhee
Kpop Naked