Hold on, looking for more

Height5'6"
Jin

Jin

Korean:

Hometown SEOUL
South Korea

Full name Lee Jin
Native name 이진
Birthday Mar 21, 1980
Blood type B
Group(s) Fin. K. L
Position Vocalist

Introduction to Jin

Jin (진) is a South Korean singer. She was a member of the girl group Fin.K.L.

Age
40
Debut
May 1, 1998
Height
5'6" (167 cm)
Star Sign
Education
Daedo Elementary, Jinsun Girl’s Middle, Eunkwang Girls’ High School, Kyonggi University
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Stick, Jinee
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
181
viewed
0
added


Jin

Associated Groups

1998 - 2019

Members:

Lee Hyori

Leader, Vocalist, Face of the Group

Yuri

Vocalist, Visual, Maknae

Jin

Vocalist

Joohyun

Main Vocalist

Kpop Naked