Hold on, looking for more

Height6'
Z.Tao

Z.Tao

Korean:타오

Hometown SHANDONG
China

Full name Huang Zitao
Native name 黄子韬
Birthday May 2, 1993
Blood type AB
Group(s) EXO
Position Singer

Introduction to Z.Tao

Age
27
Debut
Apr 8, 2012
Height
6' (183 cm)
Weight
149.9 lbs (68 kg)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Chinese, Korean
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Kung Fu Panda
0
articles
0
pics
5
videos
0
albums
493
viewed
0
added
Z.Tao official lightstick
lightstick


Z.Tao

Associated Groups

EXO

2012-current

Members:

Xiumin

Lead Vocalist, Sub Rapper

Suho

Leader, Lead Vocalist

Lay

Main Dancer, Vocalist

Baekhyun

Main Vocal

Chanyeol

Main Rapper, Vocalist

Chen

Main Vocalist

D.O.

Main Vocalist

Kai

Main dancer

Sehun

Lead Dancer, Lead Rapper, Sub-Vocalist, Visual, Maknae


Past members:

Luhan Z.Tao Kris Wu
Kpop Naked