Hold on, looking for more

Height
Ian

Ian

Korean:이안

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Kim I-aan
Native name 김이안
Birthday Oct 11, 1996
Blood type A
Group(s) CHERRY ON TOP
Position Vocalist

Introduction to Ian

Ian (이안) is a South Korean singer under United Creative. She is a member of the girl group CHERRY ON TOP.

Age
24
Debut
Aug 9, 2018
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Doraian (도라이안), Long Darian (롱다리안)
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
339
viewed
0
added

Fun Facts About Ian

1. She’s the tallest out of CHERRY ON TOP
0


Ian

Associated Groups

2018 - Present

Members:

U

Leader, Lead Vocalist

Naye

Vocalist, Maknae

Yoonseul

Main Vocalist

Ian

Vocalist

Kpop Naked