Hold on, looking for more

Height5'11"
Sebin

Sebin

Korean:세빈

Hometown POCHEON
South Korea

Full name Jang Sebin
Native name 장세빈
Birthday Apr 24, 1996
Blood type 0
Group(s) SNUPER
Position Rapper, Vocalist, Face of the Group, Maknae

Introduction to Sebin

Age
24
Height
5'11" (181 cm)
Weight
138.9 lbs (63 kg)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Burdock Prince
Fandom
Swing
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
1.5K
viewed
0
added

Fun Facts About Sebin

1. His hobbies are reading books and manhwa, watching anime and singing rock ballads.
0


Sebin

Associated Groups

2015 - Present

Members:

Taewoong

Leader, Main Rapper, Vocalist

Sebin

Rapper, Vocalist, Face of the Group, Maknae

Sangho

Main Dancer, Vocalist

Woosung

Visual, Vocalist

Sangil

Main Vocalist

Kpop Naked