Hold on, looking for more

Height5'6"
BIBI

BIBI

Korean:비비 Japanese: ビビー

Hometown
South Korea

Full name Kim Hyung-seo
Native name 김형서
Birthday Sep 27, 1998

Introduction to BIBI

BIBI (비비) is a South Korean solo singer-songwriter, rapper and producer currently under Feel GHood Music.
She made her debut on May 15, 2019 with the digital single "Binu".

BIBI was a former contestant on reality television show, The Fan after being recommended onto the show by Yoonmirae and Tiger JK. She made into the finale, but ultimately lost in the final episode to Car, the Garden.

Several months later, she made her official solo debut on May 15, 2019 with her digital single "Binu".

Age
21
Record Labels
Debut
May 15, 2019
Height
5'6" (168 cm)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Korean, English
Kpopping Rank
728th
Nickname(s)
nakedbibi
Fandom
Bibi Bullets
0
articles
0
pics
23
videos
7
albums
2.4K
viewed
3
added

BIBI's Discography

BIBI - Dingo X BIBI (Aug 6, 2020)

Dingo X BIBI

2020 August

1 tracks

BIBI -  I'm good at goodbyes (Jul 10, 2020)

I'm good at goodbyes

2020 July

1 tracks

BIBI - KAZINO (Apr 29, 2020)

KAZINO

2020 April

1 tracks

BIBI - Restless (Feb 2, 2020)

Restless

2020 February

1 tracks

BIBI - Step? (Nov 28, 2019)

Step?

2019 November

1 tracks

BIBI - The Manual for people who want to love (Jun 12, 2019)

The Manual for people who want to love

2019 June

4 tracks

BIBI - BINU (May 15, 2019)

BINU

2019 May

2 tracks



BIBI
Kpop Naked