Hold on, looking for more

Height5'9"
Son Hyun Mi

Son Hyun Mi

Korean:손현미

Hometown OKCHEON
South Korea

Full name Son Hyun Mi
Native name 손현미
Birthday Dec 31, 1997
Blood type B
Group(s) MIXX, API
Position Singer

Introduction to Son Hyun Mi

Mia (미아) is a South Korean singer. She is a former member of the girl group MIXX and a former pre-debut member of Ho1iday (as Sarah). She is currently a solo artist under the stage name Son Hyun Mi.

Age
22
Debut
Jan 3, 2017
Height
5'9" (174 cm)
Weight
116.8 lbs (53 kg)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Mia, Sarah
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
581
viewed
0
added


Son Hyun Mi

Associated Groups

2016 - 2017

Members:

Hanna

Leader, Vocalist

Liyah

Main Rapper, Vocalist, Maknae

Arie

Lead Vocalist, Dancer

Son Hyun Mi

Singer

Heeyu

Vocalist

API

2018 -

Members:

Dany

Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Main Rapper, Maknae

Haru

Main Vocalist

Saebyeok

Leader, Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer

Heejoo

Vocalist, Rapper, Main Dancer

Cheongeum

Lead Vocalist, Visual


Past members:

Son Hyun Mi
Kpop Naked