Hold on, looking for more

Height5'3"
Heeyu

Heeyu

Korean:희유

Hometown GONGJU
South Korea

Full name Choi Hee Jae
Native name 최희
Birthday Jun 30, 1995
Blood type A
Group(s) MIXX
Position Vocalist

Introduction to Heeyu

Heeyu (희유) is a South Korean singer and member of the girl group MIXX.

Age
25
Debut
May 3, 2016
Height
5'3" (160 cm)
Star Sign
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Heevely (희블리)
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
272
viewed
0
added


Heeyu

Associated Groups

2016 - 2017

Members:

Hanna

Leader, Vocalist

Liyah

Main Rapper, Vocalist, Maknae

Arie

Lead Vocalist, Dancer

Son Hyun Mi

Singer

Heeyu

Vocalist

Kpop Naked