Hold on, looking for more

Height5'7"
Hanna

Hanna

Korean:한나

Hometown WEIHAI, SHANDONG
China

Full name Lu Yang Yang
Native name 卢洋洋
Birthday Feb 19, 1994
Blood type AB
Group(s) MIXX
Position Leader, Vocalist

Introduction to Hanna

Hanna (한나) is a Chinese artist. She was a member of the Korean pop girl group MIXX.

Age
26
Debut
May 3, 2016
Height
5'7" (170 cm)
Star Sign
Language(s)
Chinese, Korean
Kpopping Rank
not ranked
Nickname(s)
Granny Hanna
0
articles
0
pics
0
videos
0
albums
483
viewed
0
added


Hanna

Associated Groups

2016 - 2017

Members:

Hanna

Leader, Vocalist

Liyah

Main Rapper, Vocalist, Maknae

Arie

Lead Vocalist, Dancer

Son Hyun Mi

Singer

Heeyu

Vocalist

Kpop Naked